Stream Schema: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rob Jansen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rob Jansen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| [Niels] IC 1758, toch? | |||
| Apeldoorn - Deventer / Winterswijk | |||
| ChrisTrains NS ICMm | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:VervoerderNS.png|65px]] | |||
| [[File:VlagNederland.png|35px]] | |||
| 20m | |||
| Standard | |||
| [[File:TSRating5.png|75px]] | |||
| Route / Preview | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| TTB BR481 07: Ausrücker | | TTB BR481 07: Ausrücker | ||
| Berlin: S25 Teltow - Potsdamer Platz | | Berlin: S25 Teltow - Potsdamer Platz |
Revision as of 19:04, 4 July 2020
On this page you will find the Current / Next stream schedule.
Want to know more about the icons used? Click here for the explanation (Dutch only).
On the Archive page you will find the schedules of the previous streams.
Datum volgende streams: 4 & 5 juli 2020
4 juli 2020
Game | Opmerkingen |
---|---|
Satisfactory | Multiplayer |
5 juli 2020