Stream Schema: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rob Jansen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rob Jansen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| APC66EP: | | APC66EP: 6Z57 12:42 Ipswich Griffin Wharf - Whatford Part 1 | ||
| GEML London Ipswich | | GEML London Ipswich | ||
| Class 66 ' | | Class 66 'EWS DB' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:VervoerderDB.png|65px]] | ||
| [[File:VlagEngeland.png|35px]] | | [[File:VlagEngeland.png|35px]] | ||
| | | 40m | ||
| Standard | | Standard | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:TSRating2.png|75px]] | ||
| AP66 EP | | AP66 EP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[File:VervoerderRhB.png|65px]] | | [[File:VervoerderRhB.png|65px]] | ||
| [[File:VlagZwitserland.png|35px]] | | [[File:VlagZwitserland.png|35px]] | ||
| 20m | |||
| Standard | |||
| [[File:TSRating2.png|75px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 4 | |||
| Stoptrein Odz - Hglg 31262 (KEO) | |||
| ZwEnZwoKa | |||
| BR648 'Lint41 Keolis' | |||
| [[File:VervoerderKeolisNL.png|75px]] | |||
| [[File:VlagNederland.png|35px]] | |||
| 20m | | 20m | ||
| Standard | | Standard |
Revision as of 18:00, 5 April 2020
On this page you will find the Current / Next stream schedule.
Want to know more about the icons used? Click here for the explanation (Dutch only).
On the Archive page you will find the schedules of the previous streams.
Datum volgende streams: 4 & 5 april 2020
4 april 2020
Game | Opmerkingen |
---|---|
F1 2019 | Multiplayer with friends |
5 april 2020