Stream Schema: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rob Jansen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rob Jansen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| 1.03 Stoptrein naar Coevorden | |||
| 't Olielijntje | |||
| ChrisTrains NS Mat'64 'Plan V' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:VervoerderNS.png|65px]] | |||
| [[File:VlagNederland.png|35px]] | |||
| 22m | |||
| Standard | |||
| [[File:TSRating3.png|75px]] | |||
| Route | |||
|- | |||
! 3 | |||
| 2. [Kiha40] Summer breeze in the valley | | 2. [Kiha40] Summer breeze in the valley | ||
| Tadami Line | | Tadami Line | ||
Line 49: | Line 60: | ||
| [[File:TSRating2.png|75px]] | | [[File:TSRating2.png|75px]] | ||
| Steam DLC | | Steam DLC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:38, 2 January 2021
On this page you will find the Current / Next stream schedule.
Want to know more about the icons used? Click here for the explanation (Dutch only).
On the Archive page you will find the schedules of the previous streams.
Datum volgende streams: 2 & 3 januari 2021
2 januari 2020
Game | Opmerkingen |
---|---|
Derail Valley | Exploring the game |
3 januari 2020